uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
S OLD STATE ROAD 37
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
1/30/2001
Sidewalk Snow Removal
closed
10/16/2000
Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)
closed
6/12/1998
Temporary Signage w/o permit