closed: Resolved #105617
Yard Waste: Complaint
Phone Call:
History
6/30/2011 20:26:23 Anonymous inspected this Location
ticketed
6/29/2011 21:05:32 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
2416 Brown St says that 2417 Broadview is dumping yard waste between the garages. You can go to 2416 and she will let you in the back yard to see it.
6/29/2011 21:05:32 Opened by Anonymous
2417 S Broadview DR
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.140552520752 |
Longitude | -86.543022155762 |
Neighborhood Association | BROADVIEW NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/27/2011 | Trash | |
closed | 1/27/2011 | Trash | |
closed | 6/9/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 10/16/2007 | Recycling | |
closed | 8/2/2002 | Trash | |
closed | 6/10/1998 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) |