5/23/2002 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Phone Call: American Sunbelt has a dumpster bihind this building that always sits in the alley and not in their own parking lot.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.170745849609 |
Longitude | -86.530723571777 |
Neighborhood Association | OLD NORTHEAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/15/2018 | Water Quality | |
closed | 9/17/2003 | Blocked Street |