closed: Resolved #106093
Parking on Unimproved Surface: Request
Phone Call: Resident regularly parks on the lawn. Several junky vehicles in the back.
History
9/27/2011 15:13:18 Opened by Anonymous
4/12/2002 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous
1000 S ROGERS ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|