closed: Resolved #10980
Trash: Request
Phone Call: Cans at curb
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
8/11/2009 04:00:00 Jo Stong commented on this case.
Trash day was just yesterday. Will DB. Issued ticket for cans, warning for trash.
8/11/2009 04:00:00 Anonymous assigned this case to Jo Stong
Trash day was just yesterday. Will DB. Issued ticket for cans, warning for trash.
8/11/2009 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous
8/11/2009 04:00:00 Jo Stong inspected this Location
Trash day was just yesterday. Will DB. Issued ticket for cans, warning for trash.
501 S Mitchell ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.16202545166 |
Longitude | -86.513946533203 |
Neighborhood Association | EASTSIDE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |