7/15/1999 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Phone Call: Wednesday/pick-up/Wed. July 21 Other/Other: Resident put shingles in small kitchen trash bags with tags. Resident states that she can't take material to landfill. Will Sanit. crews help this resident? Please let me know your decision Thank you, Tricia
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.151531219482 |
Longitude | -86.49959564209 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/26/2022 | Blocked Sidewalk | |
closed | 6/11/2018 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 5/21/1998 | Trash |