closed: Resolved #114016
Water Quality: Request
Phone Call: DIRTY WATER
History
7/12/1999 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
ED SAID M.E. SIMPSON CREWS FLUSHING FIRE HYDRANTS IN AREA, WILL CLEAR UP SOON
7/12/1999 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
3287 E LAURA WAY
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|