10/9/1998 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closed old ticket from ReqPro
Phone Call: Mr. Uthuppuru says he receives ponding on the east side of his house because the inlet in the street doesn't seem big enough.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 2 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closed old ticket from ReqPro
See Complaint # 9812
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.168117523193 |
Longitude | -86.474334716797 |
Neighborhood Association | PARK RIDGE EAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/12/2001 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) | |
closed | 10/26/2000 | Trash | |
closed | 6/26/1998 | Sidewalk Snow Removal |