11/27/1996 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closed old ticket from ReqPro
Scott called to complain about the standing water in his back yard due to runoff from all the surrounding neighbors yards. He cannot get grass to grow, water ponds, etc. He did say Gary Campbell has been out to look at this problem and he wished to make a formal complaint.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 2 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closed old ticket from ReqPro
Referred to Justin Wykoff
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.139099121094 |
Longitude | -86.489418029785 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/30/2015 | Recycling | |
closed | 12/10/1997 | Recycling |