5/6/1996 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
DB--trash is gone
Apts across alley from him have left a huge amount of trash - loose not bagged/tagged. On-going problem with this property. Can we notify owner of trash regulations ? Trash route is Tues - can we get trash removed Tues 5/7 ?
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
DB--trash is gone
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/30/2022 | Water Quality | |
closed | 1/19/2015 | Recycling |