closed: Resolved #12143
Trash: Request
Illegal dumping at 510 S. Woodlawn. Owner brought in mail from dumpster.
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
6/2/2009 04:00:00 Jo Stong commented on this case.
Issued illegal dumping ticket to residents of 502 S. Woodlawn. Marked complied in citation. Not paid as of yet.
6/2/2009 04:00:00 Anonymous assigned this case to Jo Stong
Issued illegal dumping ticket to residents of 502 S. Woodlawn. Marked complied in citation. Not paid as of yet.
6/2/2009 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous
6/2/2009 04:00:00 Jo Stong inspected this Location
Issued illegal dumping ticket to residents of 502 S. Woodlawn. Marked complied in citation. Not paid as of yet.
502 S Woodlawn AVE
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.162021636963 |
Longitude | -86.522811889648 |
Neighborhood Association | ELM HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/17/2017 | Recycling | |
closed | 2/20/2017 | Recycling | |
closed | 12/8/2010 | Street Snow Removal | |
closed | 4/18/1995 | Other |