uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#122519
Yard Waste: Complaint
Phone Call: Trash in front of the house.
History
11/3/2011 20:45:02 Closed by Anonymous
7/27/2011 18:54:59 Christina Finley assigned this case to Anonymous
7/27/2011 18:54:59 Opened by Christina Finley
421 S Village CT
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.162658691406
Longitude
-86.590690612793
Neighborhood Association
HIGHLAND VILLAGE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
Township
Van Buren
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
3/11/2009
Trash
closed
7/20/2007
Recycling