closed: Resolved #122534
Recycling: Violation
Recyclable items not properly sorted.
- Assigned to
- Robyn Peffinger
History
7/28/2011 17:32:15 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
7/28/2011 17:32:15 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
2523 S Milton DR
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.13871383667 |
Longitude | -86.539459228516 |
Neighborhood Association | BROADVIEW NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/13/2021 | Trash | |
closed | 11/16/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 11/9/2009 | Trash |