closed: Resolved #122541
Line of Sight: Request
tree limbs obstructing the stop sign at 16th and Madison and hanging over sidewalk
- Assigned to
- Mike Arnold
History
8/17/2011 04:00:00 Mike Arnold followed up on this ticket
In compliance
7/28/2011 20:53:37 Anonymous assigned this case to Mike Arnold
7/28/2011 20:53:37 Opened by Anonymous
7/22/2011 04:00:00 Mike Arnold inspected this Location
Spkoe to owner about the issue. He will work on it
7/15/2011 13:38:30 Anonymous assigned this case to Mike Arnold
7/15/2011 13:38:30 Opened by Anonymous
7/15/2011 13:38:30 155651 marked as a duplicate of this case.
1201 N Madison ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.177806854248 |
Longitude | -86.538162231445 |
Neighborhood Association | MAPLE HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/15/2011 | Line of Sight |