uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#123025
Recycling: Request
not properly sorted
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
History
8/23/2011 16:46:44 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
8/23/2011 16:46:36 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
8/23/2011 16:46:36 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
821 W Rosewood DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47404
Latitude
39.204895019531
Longitude
-86.542167663574
Neighborhood Association
NORTHWOOD ESTATES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
12/4/2012
Trash
closed
8/17/2004
Yard Waste