closed: Invalid #123709
Trash: Complaint
Phone Call: Neighbor reported trash in the yard and an over-flowing dumpster. Also, the inside of the house has old food and rodents.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 16 days have already passed.
History
9/27/2011 18:20:58 Christina Finley assigned this case to Anonymous
9/27/2011 18:20:58 Opened by Christina Finley
2628 S Rogers ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.137355804443 |
Longitude | -86.538665771484 |
Neighborhood Association | BROADVIEW NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/21/2014 | Recycling | |
closed | 7/20/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 7/13/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 6/29/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 6/1/2007 | Trash |