closed: Resolved #123815
Trash: Complaint
Phone Call: tv left in middle of road, someone moved it off to side in front on this property
- Assigned to
- Mike Arnold
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 3 days have already passed.
History
10/4/2011 13:25:12 Daniel Bixler assigned this case to Mike Arnold
10/4/2011 13:25:12 Opened by Daniel Bixler
3102 N Valleyview DR
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.194595336914 |
Longitude | -86.546318054199 |
Neighborhood Association | FRITZ TERRACE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 11/7/2019 | Trash | |
closed | 4/26/2016 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 8/2/2013 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 4/5/2012 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 3/9/2007 | Parking on Unimproved Surface |