closed: Resolved #124273
Trash: Complaint
Phone Call: trash can on curb and trash on ground around can
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 29 days have already passed.
History
11/9/2011 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
issued citation
11/9/2011 16:45:43 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
11/9/2011 16:41:46 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
11/9/2011 16:41:46 Opened by Anonymous
759 S Harvey DR
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.160011291504 |
Longitude | -86.587608337402 |
Neighborhood Association | Highland Village |
Township | Van Buren |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/12/2012 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 5/24/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 9/8/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 6/30/2009 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 6/11/1999 | Other |