uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#124280
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
11/10/2011 09:42:39 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
11/10/2011 09:42:35 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
11/10/2011 09:42:35 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
2012 E Viva DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.152423858643
Longitude
-86.50927734375
Neighborhood Association
SoMax
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
7/28/2016
Yard Waste
closed
5/7/2014
Yard Waste
closed
4/23/2014
Recycling
closed
12/19/2012
Trash
closed
4/11/2012
Yard Waste
closed
10/13/2010
Recycling
closed
10/29/2008
Trash
closed
1/25/2006
Trash
closed
1/4/2006
Trash
closed
2/9/2005
Trash