uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#124441
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
11/30/2011 13:31:37 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
11/30/2011 13:31:33 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
11/30/2011 13:31:33 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
3301 N Ramble Road CT
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.20556640625
Longitude
-86.533424377441
Neighborhood Association
Blue Ridge
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
11/12/2021
Debris Removal
closed
6/21/2011
Trash
closed
2/16/2010
Trash