uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#124553
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
12/14/2011 14:56:54 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
12/14/2011 14:56:48 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
12/14/2011 14:56:48 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
4658 W Sunset AVE
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.161422729492
Longitude
-86.591293334961
Neighborhood Association
Highland Village
Township
Van Buren
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
2/13/2012
Recycling
closed
12/21/2010
Trash