uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#125014
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
2/7/2012 10:32:05 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
2/7/2012 10:32:00 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
2/7/2012 10:32:00 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
416 E 16th ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.177616119385
Longitude
-86.528915405273
Neighborhood Association
Garden Hill
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
1/9/2006
Trash
closed
2/21/2002
Sidewalk Snow Removal