closed: Resolved #126084
Trash: Request
Parking enforcement called in about trash left on side of road in front of address one that needed picked up. Larry Sparks and Bob Chambers picked up.
- Assigned to
- Robyn Peffinger
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
5/9/2012 13:25:01 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
5/9/2012 13:25:01 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
413 E 8th ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.16968536377 |
Longitude | -86.528846740723 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |