closed: Duplicate #126351
Traffic Signals: Request
Corner of Patterson and Allen. Long wait on Patterson even at 6:15 AM. Was recently reported and fixed and that time turned out to be pedestrian button stuck. I just sent this accidentally as a streetlight problem but should have been traffic signal.
- Assigned to
- Lisa Bowlen
- Traffic Equipment Type
- Traffic Lights
- Problem Type
- Other
History
5/23/2012 17:02:45 Anonymous assigned this case to Lisa Bowlen
698 S Patterson Dr
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.164886474609 |
Longitude | -86.534614562988 |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|