closed: Invalid #126539
Trash: Complaint
Phone Call: trash in back yard, dumpster in back, looks like auto repair, etc. Woman (Margaret Taylor) has given permission for inspector to go on her property (1701 S. Clifton Ave) to see the trash
- Assigned to
- John Hewett
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 191 days have already passed.
History
6/4/2012 13:32:47 Daniel Bixler assigned this case to John Hewett
6/4/2012 13:32:47 Opened by Daniel Bixler
1712 S High ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.148029327393 |
Longitude | -86.508689880371 |
Neighborhood Association | Arden Place |
Township | Perry |