uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#126669
Traffic Signals: Request
Light at Pete Ellis and E 3rd is broken.
Assigned to
Lisa Bowlen
Traffic Equipment Type
Traffic Lights
Problem Type
Signal is Malfunctioning
History
6/11/2012 12:10:31 Closed by Lisa Bowlen
notified state hwy 6/11/12
6/8/2012 19:42:41 Anonymous assigned this case to Lisa Bowlen