uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #127006

Water Utility Problems: Request

Have a sinkhole in yard and green grass over it. Looks like a water leak in main line.

Assigned to
Triana Johnson

History

10/30/2012 12:50:04 Closed by Triana Johnson

Resolved by Missy Monyhan.

6/28/2012 11:35:59 Anonymous assigned this case to Triana Johnson

4100-4198 W Grand Ave

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.167064666748
Longitude-86.588043212891

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory