10/3/2012 13:07:46 Closed by Danna Workman
Resolved 8/3/12
The sidewalk is completely obstructed by bushes and trees along the north side of Walpole Lane right about 4405 E Walpole
Resolved 8/3/12
Homeowners have been sent request to removed two bushes from sidewalks
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.172637939453 |
Longitude | -86.473594665527 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|