closed: Invalid #127603
Trash: Complaint
Phone Call: Trash everywhere. Porch is full of junk.
- Assigned to
- Maria McCormick
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 5 days have already passed.
History
8/6/2012 00:00:00 Maria McCormick inspected this Location
Junk on the porch is all covered by a roof...
8/2/2012 15:29:38 Christina Finley assigned this case to Maria McCormick
8/2/2012 15:29:38 Opened by Christina Finley
412 E 16th ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/23/2012 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 7/23/2009 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 7/1/2009 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 6/19/2003 | Water Utility Problems |