closed: Resolved #127654
Trash: Complaint
Phone Call: Trash is sitting out on the lawn.
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 6 days have already passed.
History
8/14/2012 11:03:21 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
DB, in compliance.
8/13/2012 11:54:51 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
Started daily tickets.
7/8/2012 00:00:00 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
Date for previous comment is August 7, 2012, not July 8. This comment too.
7/8/2012 00:00:00 Jo Stong inspected this Location
Ticketed this property on 8.3.2012.
8/7/2012 13:57:45 Christina Finley assigned this case to Jo Stong
8/7/2012 13:57:45 Opened by Christina Finley
816 E 2nd ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.160953521729 |
Longitude | -86.523284912109 |
Neighborhood Association | ELM HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |