closed: Resolved #127888
Yard Waste: Request
Resident called in Monday stating that her yard waste was missed last week. She had brought back in but stated that she would put it out monday night if I would send someone out Tuesday. Roy Bruce went to pickup on Tuesday and there was no yard waste out.
- Assigned to
- Robyn Peffinger
History
8/14/2012 14:05:39 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
8/14/2012 14:05:39 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
657 E Heather DR
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.124698638916 |
Longitude | -86.525115966797 |
Neighborhood Association | Peppergrass |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/12/2015 | Sidewalk Requests | |
closed | 4/12/2015 | Sidewalk Requests | |
closed | 12/1/2011 | Recycling | |
closed | 8/5/2004 | Trash |