closed: Can't Fix #128328
Other: Comment
Phone Call: There is a HUGE dead tree and the dead limbs are falling on 1010 E. Maxwell property and are going to cause injury to the tenants living here, with small children.
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
History
9/14/2012 08:18:55 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
Have not received signed compliant. Closing complaint for now.
8/31/2012 15:30:53 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
Must have signed complaint (rental complaint, from Title 16, not Title 6). AC called complainant Ken and asked him to come in and sign a complaint form.
8/31/2012 14:27:02 Anonymous assigned this case to Jo Stong
8/31/2012 14:27:02 Opened by Anonymous
1002 E Maxwell LN
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |