closed: Resolved #129031
Parks & Playgrounds:
Water fountain only works when pushed on hard by an adult. Kids can't operate.
History
4/9/2013 10:22:42 Anonymous inspected this Location
Operations staff is inspecting this and will correct if necessary
10/4/2012 09:31:29 Anonymous contacted Anonymous
Forwarded e-mail to JD for response
9/29/2012 16:58:39 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
9/29/2012 16:58:39 Opened by Anonymous
3665-3699 The Stands Rd
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.126461029053 |
Longitude | -86.510986328125 |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|