uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#129865
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
12/4/2012 11:26:21 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
12/4/2012 11:26:16 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
12/4/2012 11:26:16 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
632 N Adams ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47404
Latitude
39.172698974609
Longitude
-86.549621582031
Neighborhood Association
Pigeon Hill
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
11/1/2016
Recycling
closed
9/28/2011
Trash
closed
9/18/2008
Trash
closed
5/29/2007
Trash
closed
8/28/2001
Recycling
closed
10/5/2000
Trash
closed
9/20/2000
Trash
closed
3/17/1999
Trash
closed
12/1/1995
Other
closed
1/27/1995
Other