closed: Resolved #130198
Sidewalk Snow Removal:
601 n walnut. Mad mushroom pizza and pavilion properties. Snow piled up on sidewalk. Impossible to walk on 10th street.
- Assigned to
- Maria McCormick
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 2 days, although some cases may be longer. 27 days have already passed.
History
1/15/2013 15:03:59 Maria McCormick followed up on this ticket
snow is gone
1/8/2013 14:24:16 Anonymous assigned this case to Maria McCormick
1/8/2013 13:39:07 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
1/8/2013 13:39:07 Opened by Anonymous
100-198 W 10th St
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.171794891357 |
Longitude | -86.53385925293 |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|