uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#131158
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
4/2/2013 10:50:18 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
4/2/2013 10:50:13 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
4/2/2013 10:50:13 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
701 W Rosewood DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47404
Latitude
39.206031799316
Longitude
-86.541847229004
Neighborhood Association
Northwood Estates
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
5/14/2013
Recycling