closed: Resolved #131172
Trash: Complaint
Email: trash all over front yard. trash has also been there for years and in the backyard too
- Assigned to
- Mike Arnold
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 1 days have already passed.
History
4/4/2013 16:16:35 Mike Arnold inspected this Location
Did not see trash as defined in Title 6 in the front yard. Can not determine if there is trash under the tarp without trespassing.
4/3/2013 09:14:12 Anonymous assigned this case to Mike Arnold
4/3/2013 09:14:12 Opened by Anonymous
1419 W 8th ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.169441223145 |
Longitude | -86.551696777344 |
Neighborhood Association | Waterman |
Township | Bloomington |