6/11/2013 08:32:39 Closed by Danna Workman
stop sign has replaced...citizen notified..dw
Other: Stop sign needs to be replaced
stop sign has replaced...citizen notified..dw
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.174434661865 |
Longitude | -86.53857421875 |
Neighborhood Association | Maple Heights |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/15/2021 | Graffiti | |
closed | 2/19/2014 | Trash | |
closed | 8/29/2011 | Temporary Signage w/o permit | |
closed | 10/15/2004 | Trash |