6/28/2013 10:11:03 Closed by Danna Workman
gravel added to alley..citizen notified..dw
Other: There is a deep rutt in the gravel in the alley in front of my parking area behind my house. My address is 1115 E. 1st St.
gravel added to alley..citizen notified..dw
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.159549713135 |
Longitude | -86.520416259766 |
Neighborhood Association | Elm Heights |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/6/2011 | Trash | |
closed | 10/19/1995 | Line of Sight |