uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Can't Fix
#132600
Recycling: Violation
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
7/9/2013 13:42:06 Closed by Anonymous
notice left at house
7/2/2013 12:15:38 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
7/2/2013 12:15:38 Opened by Anonymous
921 N Blair AVE
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47404
Latitude
39.174812316895
Longitude
-86.544105529785
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
9/8/2016
Street Lights
closed
7/14/2010
Trash
closed
9/15/2009
Recycling
closed
11/11/2008
Recycling
closed
3/18/2008
Trash
closed
3/5/2008
Trash
closed
2/26/2008
Trash
closed
2/21/2006
Trash
closed
4/20/2004
Trash
closed
7/16/1997
Water Quality