uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Can't Fix
#134108
Recycling: Violation
please sort
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
9/11/2013 12:29:31 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
9/11/2013 12:28:45 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
9/11/2013 12:28:45 Opened by Rhea Carter
3023 E Daniel ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.138080596924
Longitude
-86.490173339844
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
4/20/2016
Yard Waste