uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Can't Fix
#134510
Recycling: Violation
must be sorted
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
10/1/2013 12:00:26 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
10/1/2013 12:00:16 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
10/1/2013 12:00:16 Opened by Rhea Carter
401 S Park Square DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.163108825684
Longitude
-86.59156036377
Neighborhood Association
Highland Village
Township
Van Buren
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
1/27/2015
Recycling
closed
5/28/2013
Trash
closed
6/11/2004
Recycling