uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Can't Fix
#134557
Recycling: Violation
must be sorted
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
10/2/2013 12:23:51 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
10/2/2013 12:23:39 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
10/2/2013 12:23:39 Opened by Rhea Carter
100 BRYAN ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
9/10/2009
Recycling