uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#134704
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
10/10/2013 12:21:54 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
10/10/2013 12:21:43 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
10/10/2013 12:21:43 Opened by Rhea Carter
2103 S Grovesnor PL
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.143863677979
Longitude
-86.511985778809
Neighborhood Association
Mayfair
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
6/13/2019
Trash
closed
11/3/2009
Recycling
closed
1/24/2000
Recycling