uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#135612
Traffic Signals:
Other: yellow light is burnt out. east bound on grimes
Assigned to
Danna Workman
History
12/16/2013 10:28:02 Closed by Danna Workman
Bulb repaired..dw
12/14/2013 17:57:21 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
12/14/2013 17:57:21 Opened by Anonymous
100 W Grimes Ln
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Latitude
39.153369903564
Longitude
-86.533721923828
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category