uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#136556
Recycling: Violation
must be sorted
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
3/3/2014 10:07:16 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
3/3/2014 10:07:08 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
3/3/2014 10:07:08 Opened by Rhea Carter
2110 E Ashwood LN
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.129051208496
Longitude
-86.510307312012
Neighborhood Association
Ashwood
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
7/31/2003
Trash
closed
9/18/1995
Sidewalk Snow Removal