uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#137336
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
4/16/2014 12:52:05 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
4/16/2014 12:51:49 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
4/16/2014 12:51:49 Opened by Rhea Carter
1217 W Woodhill DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.157054901123
Longitude
-86.546928405762
Neighborhood Association
West Pointe
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
1/13/2020
Trash
closed
12/4/2018
Recycling
closed
1/14/2018
Sidewalk Snow Removal
closed
9/18/2017
Trash
closed
7/23/2017
Yard Waste
closed
11/14/2013
Animal Control & Neglected Pets
closed
8/8/2012
Trash
closed
2/20/2004
Trash
closed
8/6/2001
Trash