uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#139426
Yard Waste: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Improper yard waste container/bag
History
7/22/2014 13:59:16 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
7/22/2014 13:59:06 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
7/22/2014 13:59:06 Opened by Rhea Carter
741 S Westwood DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.16028213501
Longitude
-86.590042114258
Neighborhood Association
Highland Village
Township
Van Buren
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category