uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #139498

Recycling: Violation

Must be sorted--Please set out curbside

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

7/28/2014 05:11:42 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

7/28/2014 05:11:33 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

7/28/2014 05:11:33 Opened by Rhea Carter

2517 S Madison ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47403
Latitude39.138996124268
Longitude-86.537231445312
Neighborhood AssociationBroadview
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed10/7/2010Trash
closed11/23/2009Trash
closed2/17/2006Trash
closed9/17/2004Trash
closed7/30/2003Excessive Growth
closed4/25/1996Sidewalk Snow Removal