uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#139922
Recycling: Violation
please sort
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
8/11/2014 05:42:43 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
8/11/2014 05:42:33 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
8/11/2014 05:42:33 Opened by Rhea Carter
1721 E Durham DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.135108947754
Longitude
-86.511184692383
Neighborhood Association
Bentley Court
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
5/22/2008
Recycling
closed
7/21/2005
Recycling